Алфавитный список захоронений

 

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Ягуд Берта Михайловна (1895-1977) Б-32-1
Якоби Иоха Бениаминовна (1895-1971) А-21-12
Якобсон Сима Моисеевна (1896-1977) В-29-8
Якубов Аркадий Шоломович (1988-1989) В-64-11
Якубовская Муся Абрамовна (1916-1995) В-62-25
Якубовская Розалия Исааковна (1927-2010) Б-34-41
Якубовская Шейна-Роха Бунимовна (1888-1976) В-9-12
Якубовский Авром Ицкович (1886-1960) Б-40-21
Якубовский Буним Абрамович (1913-1942)** Б-40-22
Якубовский Михаил Абрамович (1925-2011) Б-34-41
Якубсон Абрам Залманович (1904-1989) В-62-34
Якубсон Ревекка Яковлевна (1904-1988) В-62-34
Ялов Абрам Борисович (1889-1961) Б-42-21
Ялов Ефим Борисович (1886-1969) Б-46-4
Ялов Михаил Александрович (1924-2013) Б-44а-2
Ялова Геня Ефимовна (1898-1973) Б-46-6
Ялова Елена Израйлевна (1903-1992) Б-44а-3
Янчилина Альбина Афанасьевна (1938-2017) В-1-7
Янкель Дисон Нохум (?-1932) А-16а-31
Янковская Хая Давыдовна (1900-1971) А-31-14
Янковский Исаак Миронович (1888-1958) Б-34-9
Янковский Мирон Исакович (1921-1978) А-25-35
Яновицкая Дора Константиновна (1900-1991) Б-44а-15
Яновицкая Елизавета Ефимовна (1913-1977) А-32а-44
Яновицкая Любовь Владимировна (1949-1998) Б-44а-17
Яновицкая Мария Ивановна (1926-2008) Б-39-27
Яновицкая Мария Хацкелевна (1934-1985) В-25-11
Яновицкий Борис Ефимович (1925-1977) А-32а-43
Яновицкий Виль (1924-1943)** Б-44а-15
Яновицкий Леонид Липович (1941-2012) Б-44а-17
Яновицкий Липпа Беркович (1899-1961) Б-38-26
Яновицкий Шмер Якубович (1910-1984) Б-39-27
Янович Эдуард Николаевич (1932-2015) Б-26-54
Ярхина Софья Абрамовна (1913-1974) Б-16-3
Яхкинд Лия Ефимовна (1906-1998) В-5-11
Яхкинд Мария Матвеевна (1902-1980) В-44-13
Яхкинд Яхна Гиршевна (1878-1950) Б-13-22
Яхлиель Геня Абрамовна (1906-1976) А-20-7
Яхлиель Моисей Маркович (1902-1973) А-20-7
Яхниель Арон Менделевич (1940-1976) А-12-36
Яхниель Владимир Менделевич (1929-1952) Б-19-33
Яхниель Давид Самойлович (1922-2000) Б-6-25
Яхниель Елизавета Гилевна (1907-1996) А-3-36
Яхниэль Ефим Меерович (1943-1981)* А-12-37
Яхниель Мендель Аронович (1906-1977) А-12-33
Яхниель Рива Менделевна (1935-1954) Б-19-33
Яхниель Самуил Аронович (1890-1967) Б-6-24
Яхниель Софья Соломоновна (1905-1988) А-12-34
Яхниель Фимка Менделевич (1945-1992) А-12-35
Яхниель Хая Хацкелевна (1895-1966) Б-6-24
Яхнин Борис Менделевич (1899-1983) В-52-28
Яхнин Борис Соломонович (1938-1992) А-27-58
Яхнин Вениамин Михайлович (1879-1952) Б-22-45
Яхнин Григорий Моисеевич (1895-1956) Б-18-33
Яхнин Залман Лейбович (1901-1983) А-27-57
Яхнин Иосиф Нохимович (1902-1971) А-30-7
Яхнин Семён Борисович (1927-1957) Б-6а-11
Яхнин Эйна Лейбович (1903-1984) А-18-22
Яхнин Эля Юдович (1919-1981) В-39-25
Яхнина Бася Хаимовна (1904-1974) А-30-6
Яхнина-Гиршевич Дора Альбертовна (1894-1946) А-7а-31
Яхнина Перла-Хаим Зеликовна (1896-1964) Б-36б-22
Яхнина Хая Абрамовна (1902-1983) А-27-57
Яхнина Люба Самуйловна (1903-1983) В-52-28
Яхнина Ольга Фёдоровна (1923-2005) В-39-26
Яцкевич Александр Прохорович (1914-2000) А-29-5
Яцкевич Елена Исаковна (1920-1994) А-29-4

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Юдасин Абрам Залманович (1897-1981) А-26-56
Юдасин Абраша (1925-1943)** Б-7-24
Юдасин Борис Залманович (1896-1982) А-28-46
Юдасин Ефим Иванович (1930-2007) А-33-2
Юдасин Зиновий Аркадьевич (1924-1994) А-26-48
Юдасин Меир Абрамович (1928-2005) А-26-50
Юдасин Соломон Борисович (1922-1994) Б-6а-3
Юдасин Э.С. (1880-1948)* Б-9-43
Юдасина (1913-1986)* А-31-65
Юдасина Жанна Игнатьевна (1939-?) В-58-31
Юдасина Рахиль Марковна (1902-1984) А-26-55
Юдасина Стера Мееровна (1900-1930) А-26-49
Юдасина Хася Мойсеевна (1898-1960) Б-7-23
Юдасина Х.И. (?-?) Б-41-31
Юдасина Этка Эльевна (1912-1985) А-17-28
Юдиель Броня Соломоновна (1903-1980) В-25-21
Юдиель Нисон Симонович (1900-1971) В-25-20
Юдин Гавриил Абрамович (1837-1905) А-13-31
Юдин Идель Исаакович (1888-1961) Б-25-5
Юдина Дина Исааковна (1911-1979) В-43-26
Юдина Роза Берковна (1882-1965) Б-46-29
Юдина Сима Гиршевна (1893-1977) В-35-12
Юдкин Лев Соломонович (1923-1987) В-31-6
Юдкин Соломон Вульфович (1886-1977) В-34-17
Юдкина Раиса Шлёмовна (1902-1962) Б-43-28
Юдкина Рима Залмановна (1883-1956) Б-29-12
Юдкина Сара Мордуховна (1888-1977) В-34-17
Юдковская Бронеслава Ароновна (1904-1993) А-24б-7
Юдковская Мария Ильинична (1935-2005) А-23-56
Юдковский Илья Захарович (1889-1982) А-24б-8
Юдовин Гирша Мордухович (1870-1948) Б-10-33
Юдовин Ефим Борисович (1930-2009) Б-6-26
Юдовин Залман Мовшевич (1892-1990) В-29-20
Юдовин Израиль Гиршевич (1923-1992) А-3-10
Юдовин Израиль Львович (1905-1978) В-39-15
Юдовин Лев Давыдович (1905-1951) Б-24-26
Юдовин Михаил Львович (1934-1992) Б-1-1
Юдовин Моисей Исакович (1897-1986) А-27-38
Юдовин Нихема Ицкович (1904-1947) А-31а-20
Юдовина Агнесса Борисовна (1959-1960) Б-13-24
Юдовина Берта Иосифовна (1906-1971) В-8-12
Юдовина Геня Менделевна (1907-1985) А-31а-20
Юдовина Гнеса Юдовна (1889-1950) Б-13-25
Юдовина Дора Исааковна (1905-1989) В-60-15
Юдовина Евгения Марковна (1920-2006) Б-26-52
Юдовина Ида Моисеева (1921-1997) А-28-24
Юдовина Раиса Марковна (1910-1994) Б-26-51
Юдовина Рахиль Борисовна (1894-1977) А-28-25
Юдовина Софья Львовна (1904-1989) В-29-20
Юрганова Александра Васильевна (1934-2012) Б-8а-36
Юринсон Яков Григорьевич (1909-1978) А-34-46
Юрченко Анастасия Ануфриевна (1981-2017) В-74-22
Юрченко Ануфрий Михайлович (1953-2011) А-21-1
Юшкевич Ицка Залманович (1893-1966) А-23-40
Юшкевич Сифра Ароновна (1898-1979) А-18-42
Юшкевич Хаим Абрамович (1912-1976) А-24а-7

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Щеглов Нахмен-Давид (1886-1987) В-31-3
Щеглова Перла Абрамовна (1898-1974) А-32-25
Щедринская 3.И. (1906-1973) А-24-45
Щедринская Люся Вульфовна (1924-1936) А-21-13а
Щедринский … Вульфович (?-1932) А-20-11
Щелкинская Белла Генуховна (?-?) А-21-37
Щербаковская Генриэта Александровна (1932-1934) Б-30а-3
Щербаковская Дора Григорьевна (1909-1990) Б-30а-6
Щербаковская Рахиль Залмановна (1934-2000) Б-30а-5
Щербаковский Григорий Наумович (1934-1973) Б-30а-4
Щербаковский Наум Григорьевич (1908-1993) Б-30а-5
Щетинин Виктор Михайлович (1926-1991) А-9-5
Щёткина Диня   А-18-32
Щукина Двейра Абрамовна (1895-1983) В-52-30
Щукина Ирина Львовна (1930-1996) Б-46-1
Щупак Абрам Израйлевич (1891-1974) Б-3-6
Щупак Хава Ароновна (1898-1974) Б-3-6

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Эдельман Абрам Наумович (1907-1942)** А-24-7
Эдельман Бася Лазаревна (1889-1969) В-10-15
Эдельман Раиса Марковна (1907-1977) А-24-8
Эдельштейн Иосиф Аркадьевич (1912-1985) В-55-16
Эдельштейн Исаак Менделевич (1910-1981) В-46-14
Эдлиншон Шифра (?-?)* Б-30-46
Эзрах Евель Шмуйлович (1892-1978) Б-19-20
Эзрах Симон Самуилович (1946-1952) А-14-9
Эзрах Тэма Шмуйловна (1899-1972) Б-12-9
Эзрох Соня Павловна (1898-1958) Б-19-21
Эзрох Стерна Самуиловна (?-1946) А-14-8
Эйдель Ида Исааковна (1921-1998) Б-16-1
Эйдель Исак Мовшевич (1878-1952) Б-22-41
Эйдель Рива Гиршевна (1896-1955) Б-19-32
Эйдельман Абрам Михелевич (1888-1967) А-7а-12
Эйдельман Вера Яковлевна (1937-2008) В-69-13
Эйдельман Дина Абрамовна (1902-1962) Б-41-43
Эйдельман Михаил Шевелевич (1940-2012) А-7а-11
Эйдельман Нихама Вульфовна (1896-1974) А-7а-9
Эйдельман X.К. (1880-1955) Б-25-16
Эйдельман Ц.Е. (1883-1955) Б-28-23
Эйдельман Яков Львович (1884-1960) Б-25-6
Эйдельсон Роза Лазаревна (1924-1994) В-48-6
Эйдельсон Соломон Менделевич (1926-1981) В-48-7
Эйдельштейн Анна Залмоновна (1921-2005) А-9-32
Эйдельштейн Гитель Ароновна (1906-1987) В-56-6
Эйдельштейн Люба Исааковна (1894-1974) А-9-31
Эйдельштейн Софья Ароновна (1904-1985) В-55-19
Эйдинова Раиса Григорьевна (1956-1990) В-33-22
Эйдлин Абрам Цалкович (1923-1941)** Б-18-38
Эйдлин Арон (1880-1954) Б-21-28
Эйдлин Залман Мордухович (1913-1944)** А-14-45
Эйдлин Лазарь Абрамович (1899-1975) Б-18-40
Эйдлин Моисей Лазаревич (1928-1991) Б-17-36
Эйдлин Хацкель Сендерович (1870-1950) Б-25-41
Эйдлин Цалк Абрамович (1895-1974) Б-18-38
Эйдлина Ева Аркадьевна (1907-1984) Б-31-42
Эйдлина Ида Владимировна (1903-1974) Б-18-38
Эйдлина Ида Моисеевна (1906-1957) Б-19-51
Эйдлина Мария Аркадьевна (1913-1994) Б-31-41
Эйдлина Рахиль Исааковна (1881-1967) Б-33-3
Эйдлина Роза Ароновна (1875-1955) Б-28-21
Эйдлина Роза Лазаревна (1922-1952) Б-22-53
Эйдлина Черня Залмановна (1996-1963) Б-43-39
Эйнгорн Леонид Михайлович (1927-1998) В-55-34
Эйнгорн Сима Львовна (1906-1993) Б-21-1
Экстрина Дора Эльевна (1908-1992) В-69-23
Экштат Давид Маркович (1907-1980) А-14-10
Экштат Роза Шлёмовна (1904-1960) Б-39-25
Элинсон Эстер Мордуховна (1897-1971) Б-30-1
Элькин***   В-30-20
Элькин Абрам Самуилович (1891-1958) Б-36-9
Элькин Беньямин Абрамович (1922-1943)** А-27-26
Элькин Борис Залманович (1899-1941) В-67а-10
Элькин Наум Абрамович (1915-1996) А-27-24
Элькин Пейсах Абрамович (1900-1962) Б-42-22
Элькин Семён Абрамович (1924-2011) В-72-5
Элькин Эдуард Борисович (1936-2012) В-67а-9
Элькина Геня Абрамовна (1898-1977) В-30-18
Элькина Мина Абелевна (1887-1940) А-27-25
Элькина Сарра Боруховна (1900-1982) А-4-30
Элькина Эстер Беньяминовна (1920-1995) А-2-16
Элькинд Абрам Гаврилович (1895-1965) Б-51-33
Элькинд Гита Ефимовна (1928-1981) В-50-28
Элькинд Иона Абрамович (1922-1988) Б-51-34
Элькинд Лея Абрамовна (1897-1961) Б-39-31
Элькинд Цилия Ошеровна (1897-1971) А-31-18
Элькинд Шмера Абрамович (1920-1993) В-50-28
Эльковская Анна Ильинична (1907-1981) В-47-11
Эльковский Наум Ефимович (1902-1944)** В-47-11
Эмануил Рахиль Борисовна (1900-1975) А-28-55
Эмануил Рувим Яковлевич (1897-1976) А-28-55
Энгин Михаил Георгиевич (1910-1984) В-53-10
Энкин Абрам Зусьевич (1905-1984) Б-15-16
Энкина Зельда Рафаиловна (1925-2008) Б-15-15
Энкина Рива Рафаиловна (1927-1954) Б-12-13
Энкина Слава Зусевна (1915-1989) Б-15-13
Энкина Хая-Кейля Мееровна (1876-1954) Б-12-16
Энтин Аркадий Лазаревич (1925-2000) Б-44-34
Энтин Григорий Самуйлович (1941-2012) В-62-24
Энтин Иосиф Григорьевич (1913-1976) А-24-91
Энтин Файвиш Гиршевич (1903-1983) Б-48-30
Энтина Ася Исаевна (1916-1988) В-62-23
Энтина Людмила Николаевна (1935-2009) Б-44-35
Энтина Фрума Моисеевна (1902-1964) Б-48-30
Энтингина Раиса Самуиловна (1900-1991) А-6-13
Энтова Двойра Шоломовна (1883-1949) А-30г-19
Энтова Берта Самуиловна (1903-1968) Б-26-2
Эпштейн Абрам (?-1926) А-23-68
Эпштейн Бейля Боруховна (1908-1947) А-31а-17
Эпштейн Бейля Гиршевна (1880-1935) А-7а-49
Эпштейн Беля Шмуйловна (1879-1943)** Б-55-28
Эпштейн Берта Ароновна (1905-1970) А-17а-5
Эпштейн Берта Лазаревна (1874-1952) А-7б-1
Эпштейн Галина Яковлевна (1904-1935) А-7а-48
Эпштейн Геня Захаровна (1912-1978) В-38-4
Эпштейн Гинда Юдовна (1908-1983) А-8-38
Эпштейн Гирш Абрамович (1901-1960) Б-18-5
Эпштейн Давид Кириллович (1906-1988) В-38-3
Эпштейн Давид Шлёмович (1930-1973) В-26-4
Эпштейн Иосиф Карпович (1904-1968) Б-54-35
Эпштейн Керпель Израйлевич (1873-1920) Б-53-33
Эпштейн Левик Абрамович (1888-1959) Б-18-23
Эпштейн Лейба (?-1928) А-16-65
Эпштейн Лея-Роха (?-1937) А-7в-8
Эпштейн Лия Юдовна (1912-2000) А-8-39
Эпштейн Любовь Наумовна (1900-1971) Б-40-23
Эпштейн Любовь Рувимовна (1910-1987) В-58-31
Эпштейн Майя (?-1941)** А-17а-4
Эпштейн Малка Нохимовна (1894-1985) Б-18-23
Эпштейн Мира Львовна (1940-2013) Б-23-58
Эпштейн М.Л. (?-1934) А-7а-41
Эпштейн Мариам Симховна (1894-1984) А-7а-16
Эпштейн Песя Иосифовна (1887-1970) Б-53-33
Эпштейн Полина Борисовна (1903-1970) А-7а-27
Эпштейн Р.С. (?-1933) А-7а-15
Эпштейн Софья Залмановна (1936-1980) В-26-3
Эпштейн Хася Янкелевна (1879-1969) Б-55-28
Эпштейн Хьена (?-1932) А-24-90
Эпштейн Шифра Гиршевна (1905-1996) В-27-7
Эпштейн Шлёма Кушелевич (1899-1974) В-26-5
Эпштейн Яков Юдович (1902-1962) А-17а-3
Эскин Иосиф Самуилович (1914-1990) А-16в-1
Эскина Паша Самуиловна (1916-1997) А-12-16
Эскина Софья Исаковна (1923-1983) А-16в-1
Эстрин Арон Беркович (1905-1968) В-17-5
Эстрин Илья Шнеерович (1909-1988) В-36-20
Эстрин Моисей Хацкелевич (1898-1968) Б-36б-12
Эстрин Николай Яковлевич (1927-2008) Б-12-49
Эстрина Мариночка (?-?) Б-37-19
Эстрина Люба Иосифовна (1900-1964) В-36б-13
Эстрина Рива Залмановна (1916-2005) В-36-18
Эстрина Хана Лейбовна (1893-1978) В-36-19
Этинген Бениамин Шевелевич (1897-1963) Б-44-10
Этинген Залман Шмуйлович (1894-1965) Б-51-26
Этинген Лазарь Самойлович (1902-1981) А-6-14
Этинген Фрида Семёновна (1903-1977) Б-51-27
Этинген Хася Хаимовна (1890-1959) Б-14-16
Этинген Хая-Бейля Хаимовна (1899-1977) Б-44-9
Этингер Меер Наумович (?-1936) А-16а-29
Этингина Рахиль Залмановна (1921-1989) В-64-10
Этингон Двося Залмановна (1880-1948) Б-11-33
Этингоф Блюма Нисоновна (1905-1975) А-34-33
Этингоф Ида Николаевна (1931-2000) В-53-3
Этингоф Леонид Наумович (1958-2015) В-74-7
Этингоф М.Д. (1891-1980) А-34-15
Этингоф М.И. (1891-1980) А-34-15
Этингоф Михаил Семёнович (1923-1983) А-22-12
Этингоф Наум Михайлович (1932-1977) А-34-33
Этингоф Татьяна Иосифовна (1899-1965) Б-32-27
Эфрос Блюма Нахмовна (1908-1951) А-25-45

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Чарнин Израиль Шоломович (1889-1960) Б-40-27
Чарнина Галина Шоломовна (1905-1973) А-17-13
Чеботарёв Борис Григорьевич (1904-1977) А-24-10
Чеботарёва Диноэра Борисовна (1936-2016) А-24-10
Чеботарёва Фрида Соломоновна (1906-1977) А-24-10
Черенов Юрий Николаевич (1939-1996) А-11-1
Чердак Илья Наумович (1922-1943)** В-40-16
Чердак Инда Юльевна (1900-1941)** В-40-16
Чернин Гирша Мовшевич (1884-1964) Б-28-20
Чернин Давид Абрамович (1897-1948) Б-9-42
Чернин Наум Евсеевич (1909-1988) А-24а-6
Чернин Ошер Абрамович (1885-1955) Б-18-28
Чернин Семён Романович (1931-1969) Б-8-11
Чернина Мария Давидовна (1902-1957) Б-20-21
Чернина Цывья Гильевна (1888-1955) Б-28-20
Чернобродова Малка Менделевна (1907-1981) В-40-25
Чернова Юлия Израилевна (1924-1995) А-16-20
Черновская Бася Давыдовна (1905-1976) Б-38-39
Черновская Бася Ельевна (1907-1989) В-66-13
Черновский Эля Семёнович (1888-1962) Б-38-39
Черномордик Арон Ефимович (1932-1989) Б-37-29
Черномордик София Соломоновна (1902-1971) Б-37-30
Чернухина Голда Абрамовна (1914-2005) А-32б-8
Черный Борис Гильмович (1893-1972) А-34а-13
Чернявская М.Ш. (1893-1963) А-24-57
Черняк Басева Давыдовна (1919-1995) Б-33-49
Черняк Вероника Станиславовна (1929-2010) В-61-10
Черняк Лазарь Иосифович (1914-1988) А-26-39
Черняк Ольга Исааковна (1896-1984) В-53-4
Черняк Роза Ароновна (1927-1970) А-25-13
Черняк Самуил Лейбович (1895-1975) А-36-22
Черняк Софья Семёновна (1889-1964) Б-36б-18
Черняков Миша (1972-1986) В-56-22
Чернякова Муся Григорьевна (1882-1956) Б-18-36
Чернякова Циля Исааковна (1901-1979) А-25-10
Чертков Абрам Давыдович (1919-2002) А-2-6
Чертков Абрам Симонович (1947-2015) Б-48а-3
Чертков Борис Леонидович (1973-2018) В-40-12
Чертков Михаил Симонович (1954-2017) А-22-3
Чертков Симон Давыдович (1914-1978) Б-48а-4
Чертков-Фейгин Леонид Григорьевич (1945-2012) Б-51-42
Черткова Рива Давыдовна (1917-1999) Б-15-4
Черткова Песя Лейбовна (1890-1965) Б-50-27
Черткова Фрида Давыдовна (1920-1994) А-2-6
Черткова Юлия Абрамовна (1919-2005) Б-48а-3
Чечик Моисей Эльевич (1901-1979) А-30б-2
Чечик Фаня Шаевна (1907-1989) А-30б-1
Чибиркина Галина Борисовна (1948-2005) В-23-8
Чижовкин Александр Аронович (1923-1990) А-31а-27
Чижовкин Арон (?-1949) А-31а-24
Чижовкин Борис Григорьевич (1924-1966) А-31б-56
Чижовкин Гесель Абрамович (1894-1964) А-31а-23
Чижовкин Гирша Беньяминович (1890-1975) В-8-5
Чижовкин Зуся Беньяминович (1890-1960) Б-9-33
Чижовкин Олег Александрович (1947-2015) В-71-1
Чижовкин Ян Беньяминович (1894-1968) В-17-3
Чижовкина Анна Абрамовна (1907-1981) В-48-23
Чижовкина Анна Абрамовна (1927-2002) А-31б-53
Чижовкина Зинаида Израйлевна (1895-1977) А-31а-26
Чижовкина Елизавета Львовна (1921-1998) А-31а-28
Чижовкина Рива Мойсеевна (1907-1971) В-8-5
Чижовкина Софья Соломоновна (1931-1982) Б-17-25
Чижовкина Фаня Израйлевна (1898-1977) В-17-2
Чижовкина Хая Марковна (1899-1974) А-31б-53
Чижовкина Хая Менделевна (1905-1974) Б-9-34
Чихволинская Махля Борисовна (1893-1968) В-16-10