Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Эдельман Абрам Наумович (1907-1942)** А-24-7
Эдельман Бася Лазаревна (1889-1969) В-10-15
Эдельман Раиса Марковна (1907-1977) А-24-8
Эдельштейн Иосиф Аркадьевич (1912-1985) В-55-16
Эдельштейн Исаак Менделевич (1910-1981) В-46-14
Эдлиншон Шифра (?-?)* Б-30-46
Эзрах Евель Шмуйлович (1892-1978) Б-19-20
Эзрах Симон Самуилович (1946-1952) А-14-9
Эзрах Тэма Шмуйловна (1899-1972) Б-12-9
Эзрох Соня Павловна (1898-1958) Б-19-21
Эзрох Стерна Самуиловна (?-1946) А-14-8
Эйдель Ида Исааковна (1921-1998) Б-16-1
Эйдель Исак Мовшевич (1878-1952) Б-22-41
Эйдель Рива Гиршевна (1896-1955) Б-19-32
Эйдельман Абрам Михелевич (1888-1967) А-7а-12
Эйдельман Вера Яковлевна (1937-2008) В-69-13
Эйдельман Дина Абрамовна (1902-1962) Б-41-43
Эйдельман Михаил Шевелевич (1940-2012) А-7а-11
Эйдельман Нихама Вульфовна (1896-1974) А-7а-9
Эйдельман X.К. (1880-1955) Б-25-16
Эйдельман Ц.Е. (1883-1955) Б-28-23
Эйдельман Яков Львович (1884-1960) Б-25-6
Эйдельсон Роза Лазаревна (1924-1994) В-48-6
Эйдельсон Соломон Менделевич (1926-1981) В-48-7
Эйдельштейн Анна Залмоновна (1921-2005) А-9-32
Эйдельштейн Гитель Ароновна (1906-1987) В-56-6
Эйдельштейн Люба Исааковна (1894-1974) А-9-31
Эйдельштейн Софья Ароновна (1904-1985) В-55-19
Эйдинова Раиса Григорьевна (1956-1990) В-33-22
Эйдлин Абрам Цалкович (1923-1941)** Б-18-38
Эйдлин Арон (1880-1954) Б-21-28
Эйдлин Залман Мордухович (1913-1944)** А-14-45
Эйдлин Лазарь Абрамович (1899-1975) Б-18-40
Эйдлин Моисей Лазаревич (1928-1991) Б-17-36
Эйдлин Хацкель Сендерович (1870-1950) Б-25-41
Эйдлин Цалк Абрамович (1895-1974) Б-18-38
Эйдлина Ева Аркадьевна (1907-1984) Б-31-42
Эйдлина Ида Владимировна (1903-1974) Б-18-38
Эйдлина Ида Моисеевна (1906-1957) Б-19-51
Эйдлина Мария Аркадьевна (1913-1994) Б-31-41
Эйдлина Рахиль Исааковна (1881-1967) Б-33-3
Эйдлина Роза Ароновна (1875-1955) Б-28-21
Эйдлина Роза Лазаревна (1922-1952) Б-22-53
Эйдлина Черня Залмановна (1996-1963) Б-43-39
Эйнгорн Леонид Михайлович (1927-1998) В-55-34
Эйнгорн Сима Львовна (1906-1993) Б-21-1
Экстрина Дора Эльевна (1908-1992) В-69-23
Экштат Давид Маркович (1907-1980) А-14-10
Экштат Роза Шлёмовна (1904-1960) Б-39-25
Элинсон Эстер Мордуховна (1897-1971) Б-30-1
Элькин***   В-30-20
Элькин Абрам Самуилович (1891-1958) Б-36-9
Элькин Беньямин Абрамович (1922-1943)** А-27-26
Элькин Борис Залманович (1899-1941) В-67а-10
Элькин Наум Абрамович (1915-1996) А-27-24
Элькин Пейсах Абрамович (1900-1962) Б-42-22
Элькин Семён Абрамович (1924-2011) В-72-5
Элькин Эдуард Борисович (1936-2012) В-67а-9
Элькина Геня Абрамовна (1898-1977) В-30-18
Элькина Мина Абелевна (1887-1940) А-27-25
Элькина Сарра Боруховна (1900-1982) А-4-30
Элькина Эстер Беньяминовна (1920-1995) А-2-16
Элькинд Абрам Гаврилович (1895-1965) Б-51-33
Элькинд Гита Ефимовна (1928-1981) В-50-28
Элькинд Иона Абрамович (1922-1988) Б-51-34
Элькинд Лея Абрамовна (1897-1961) Б-39-31
Элькинд Цилия Ошеровна (1897-1971) А-31-18
Элькинд Шмера Абрамович (1920-1993) В-50-28
Эльковская Анна Ильинична (1907-1981) В-47-11
Эльковский Наум Ефимович (1902-1944)** В-47-11
Эмануил Рахиль Борисовна (1900-1975) А-28-55
Эмануил Рувим Яковлевич (1897-1976) А-28-55
Энгин Михаил Георгиевич (1910-1984) В-53-10
Энкин Абрам Зусьевич (1905-1984) Б-15-16
Энкина Зельда Рафаиловна (1925-2008) Б-15-15
Энкина Рива Рафаиловна (1927-1954) Б-12-13
Энкина Слава Зусевна (1915-1989) Б-15-13
Энкина Хая-Кейля Мееровна (1876-1954) Б-12-16
Энтин Аркадий Лазаревич (1925-2000) Б-44-34
Энтин Григорий Самуйлович (1941-2012) В-62-24
Энтин Иосиф Григорьевич (1913-1976) А-24-91
Энтин Файвиш Гиршевич (1903-1983) Б-48-30
Энтина Ася Исаевна (1916-1988) В-62-23
Энтина Людмила Николаевна (1935-2009) Б-44-35
Энтина Фрума Моисеевна (1902-1964) Б-48-30
Энтингина Раиса Самуиловна (1900-1991) А-6-13
Энтова Двойра Шоломовна (1883-1949) А-30г-19
Энтова Берта Самуиловна (1903-1968) Б-26-2
Эпштейн Абрам (?-1926) А-23-68
Эпштейн Бейля Боруховна (1908-1947) А-31а-17
Эпштейн Бейля Гиршевна (1880-1935) А-7а-49
Эпштейн Беля Шмуйловна (1879-1943)** Б-55-28
Эпштейн Берта Ароновна (1905-1970) А-17а-5
Эпштейн Берта Лазаревна (1874-1952) А-7б-1
Эпштейн Галина Яковлевна (1904-1935) А-7а-48
Эпштейн Геня Захаровна (1912-1978) В-38-4
Эпштейн Гинда Юдовна (1908-1983) А-8-38
Эпштейн Гирш Абрамович (1901-1960) Б-18-5
Эпштейн Давид Кириллович (1906-1988) В-38-3
Эпштейн Давид Шлёмович (1930-1973) В-26-4
Эпштейн Иосиф Карпович (1904-1968) Б-54-35
Эпштейн Керпель Израйлевич (1873-1920) Б-53-33
Эпштейн Левик Абрамович (1888-1959) Б-18-23
Эпштейн Лейба (?-1928) А-16-65
Эпштейн Лея-Роха (?-1937) А-7в-8
Эпштейн Лия Юдовна (1912-2000) А-8-39
Эпштейн Любовь Наумовна (1900-1971) Б-40-23
Эпштейн Любовь Рувимовна (1910-1987) В-58-31
Эпштейн Майя (?-1941)** А-17а-4
Эпштейн Малка Нохимовна (1894-1985) Б-18-23
Эпштейн Мира Львовна (1940-2013) Б-23-58
Эпштейн М.Л. (?-1934) А-7а-41
Эпштейн Мариам Симховна (1894-1984) А-7а-16
Эпштейн Песя Иосифовна (1887-1970) Б-53-33
Эпштейн Полина Борисовна (1903-1970) А-7а-27
Эпштейн Р.С. (?-1933) А-7а-15
Эпштейн Софья Залмановна (1936-1980) В-26-3
Эпштейн Хася Янкелевна (1879-1969) Б-55-28
Эпштейн Хьена (?-1932) А-24-90
Эпштейн Шифра Гиршевна (1905-1996) В-27-7
Эпштейн Шлёма Кушелевич (1899-1974) В-26-5
Эпштейн Яков Юдович (1902-1962) А-17а-3
Эскин Иосиф Самуилович (1914-1990) А-16в-1
Эскина Паша Самуиловна (1916-1997) А-12-16
Эскина Софья Исаковна (1923-1983) А-16в-1
Эстрин Арон Беркович (1905-1968) В-17-5
Эстрин Илья Шнеерович (1909-1988) В-36-20
Эстрин Моисей Хацкелевич (1898-1968) Б-36б-12
Эстрин Николай Яковлевич (1927-2008) Б-12-49
Эстрина Мариночка (?-?) Б-37-19
Эстрина Люба Иосифовна (1900-1964) В-36б-13
Эстрина Рива Залмановна (1916-2005) В-36-18
Эстрина Хана Лейбовна (1893-1978) В-36-19
Этинген Бениамин Шевелевич (1897-1963) Б-44-10
Этинген Залман Шмуйлович (1894-1965) Б-51-26
Этинген Лазарь Самойлович (1902-1981) А-6-14
Этинген Фрида Семёновна (1903-1977) Б-51-27
Этинген Хася Хаимовна (1890-1959) Б-14-16
Этинген Хая-Бейля Хаимовна (1899-1977) Б-44-9
Этингер Меер Наумович (?-1936) А-16а-29
Этингина Рахиль Залмановна (1921-1989) В-64-10
Этингон Двося Залмановна (1880-1948) Б-11-33
Этингоф Блюма Нисоновна (1905-1975) А-34-33
Этингоф Ида Николаевна (1931-2000) В-53-3
Этингоф Леонид Наумович (1958-2015) В-74-7
Этингоф М.Д. (1891-1980) А-34-15
Этингоф М.И. (1891-1980) А-34-15
Этингоф Михаил Семёнович (1923-1983) А-22-12
Этингоф Наум Михайлович (1932-1977) А-34-33
Этингоф Татьяна Иосифовна (1899-1965) Б-32-27
Эфрос Блюма Нахмовна (1908-1951) А-25-45