Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Шабуневич Руслан Казимирович (1973-1990) В-31-16
Шабуневич Хелена Антоновна (1917-1987) В-31-15
Шагал Зильпа Романовна (1911-1994) А-2-4
Шагал Ф.Б. (?-1926) А-2-4
Шагал Ф.Р. (?-1946) А-2-4
Шагалов Давид Вульфович (1904-1974) А-26-16
Шагалова Евгения Самуиловна (1894-1979) А-6а-23
Шагалова Роза Григорьевна (1917-1972) В-2-3
Шагалова-Фридман Двейра Вульфовна (1908-1974) А-30в-9
Шагалова Эстер Рувимовна (1905-1990) А-26-16
Шадхан Ревекка Эльевна (1912-2013) Б-49-30
Шадхан Сима Мордуховна (1879-1964) Б-49-30
Шайкевич Бэлла Даниловна (1926-2012) В-27-5
Шайкевич Герша Залман Меерович (1936-2014) В-73-19
Шайкевич Залман Давыдович (1899-1968) В-15-21
Шайкевич Залман Лейбович (?-1934)* А-18-58
Шайкевич Лазарь Давыдович (1903-1964) Б-29-30
Шайкевич Лев Яковлевич (1896-1980) А-18-65
Шайкевич Матвей Яковлевич (1910-1975) В-27-5
Шайкевич Михаил Иосифович (1953-1980) Б-30-32
Шайкевич Муся Залмановна (1924-2016) В-73-20
Шайкевич Рахиль Гершевна (1898-1978) В-15-21
Шайкевич Фаня Юдовна (1900-1979) Б-29-30
Шайкевич Яков Матвеевич (1949-2004) Б-12-48
Шакельский Софшол Абрамович (1899-1937) А-7-56
Шакол Иосиф-Лейбе Хаимович (?-1934) А-4-31
Шалк Рива Хацкелевна (1903-1996) А-23-12
Шалк Юрий Хаимович (1898-1971) А-23-12
Шалыт (?-?) А-24-67
Шалыт Борис Маркович (1895-1958) Б-36-20
Шалыт Лея Абрамовна (1890-1962) Б-43-29
Шалыт Лия Борисовна (1920-1992) Б-37-18
Шалыт Лев Исаевич (1898-1970) А-30-22
Шалыт Мария Наумовна (1919-1988) Б-43-29
Шалыт Софья Львовна (1895-1960) Б-37-18
Шамес Борис Михайлович (1925-1988) В-41-19
Шамес Давид Лейбович (1875-1957) Б-11-29
Шамес Зиновий Михайлович (1919-1979) В-42-16
Шамес Израиль Максович (1913-1986) В-46-32
Шамес Лея Менделевна (1900-1975) Б-16-16
Шамес Марк Наумович (1945-1997) Б-42-1
Шамес Наум Давидович (1917-1948) Б-11-30
Шамес Роза Давидовна (1920-1983) А-35-22
Шамес Хая Исааковна (1904-1968) В-20-12
Шамес Шая Менделевич (?-?) Б-10-27
Шамов Валерий Павлович (1941-2016) В-74-14
Шандлер Абрам Евсеевич (1904-1987) А-7а-38
Шанин Сахно Залманович (1883-1954) Б-23-20
Шанин Зяма Исаевич (1923-1942)** Б-23-22
Шанина Лея Шахновна (1910-1976) А-23-33
Шанина Люба Исааевна (1911-2000) В-52а-14
Шанина Песя Лейбовна (1888-1983) Б-23-21
Шапиро Анна Моисеевна (1921-2018) А-1-18
Шапиро Бася Гилевна (1899-1973) Б-8-37
Шапиро Борис Моисеевич (1882-1964) Б-7-13
Шапиро Григорий Исакович (1881-1972) А-34а-10
Шапиро Ева Израйлевна (1907-1984) В-14-15
Шапиро Елизавета Емельяновна (1916-2002) Б-40-44
Шапиро Иосиф Маркович (1912-2002) Б-34-54
Шапиро Исак Борисович (1897-1950) Б-9-55
Шапиро Крейна Борисовна (1887-1971) Б-7-14
Шапиро Мария Наумовна (1898-1977) Б-9-56
Шапиро Мира Менделевна (1897-1943) А-34а-9
Шапиро Михаил (1942-1958) Б-24-9
Шапиро Моисей Борисович (1905-1968) В-14-15
Шапиро Мордух Меерович (1910-2002) Б-40-44
Шапиро Ошер Хаимович (1931-2009) Б-4-5
Шапиро Рахиль Соломоновна (1893-1934)* Б-4-6
Шапиро С.А. (1898-1994) А-34-21
Шапиро Сара Хаимовна (1917-2006) А-30-5
Шапиро Сендер Вульфович (1853-1916) Б-30-34
Шапиро Сима Биневна (1938-2013) Б-34-55
Шапиро Тайба Менделевна (1917-1994) В-67-31
Шапиро Фрума-Лея Юдовна (1862-1921) Б-30-39
Шапиро Хаим Мордухович (1889-1977) Б-4-6
Шапиро Эта Хаимовна (1922-1991) Б-4-6
Шапиро Яков Зельманович (1850-1912) Б-34-24
Шапиро Яков Моисеевич (1918-1999) А-1-13
Шапов Илья Самойлович (1937-2013) А-7-65
Шапова Майя Павловна (1937-2002) А-7-64
Шапова Эстер Мордуховна (1906-1978) В-36-17
Шапсай Бейнис Иосифович (1939-1982) А-30г-33
Шапсай Наум Иосифович (1951-?) А-30г-31
Шапсай Семён Иосифович (1923-1964) А-30г-31
Шапсай Фрида Иосифовна (1923-1964) А-31а-21
Шарапова Светлана Ефимовна (1951-2010) В-61-19
Шарф Цыва Ицковна (1904-1981) В-50-25
Шарфо София Мордуховна (1914-1981) А-6-22
Шаршевская Софья Моисеевна (1901-1975) А-16б-12
Шаршевский Марк Моисеевич (1890-1957) Б-18-22
Шаршевский Михаил Маркович (1935-1996)*** Б-18-21
Шатаренко Леонид Павлович (1958-2017) Б-50-35
Шатхан Меер Эльевич (1903-1981) В-47-22
Шафро Хаим Янкелевич (1896-1974) А-33-42
Шахмейстер А.М. (1902-1984) В-20-11
Шахмейстер Мария Моисеевна (1947-2011) В-10-1
Шахмистеров Л.А. (1929-1994) В-20-10
Шахмистерова Зинаида Николаевна (1931-2004) В-20-8
Шац Марат Яковлевич (1939-1991) В-42-20
Шацман Мария Борисовна (1902-1992) Б-1-4
Швайнштейн Борис Самуилович (1923-1974) А-33-51
Швайнштейн Вера Мееровна (1901-1991) Б-22-10
Швайнштейн Израиль Неухович (1923-1980) В-44-10
Швайнштейн Илья Яковлевич (1943-2011) В-60-1
Швайнштейн Илья Самуилович (1935-1988) А-31б-50
Швайнштейн Наум Иосифович (1896-1959) Б-22-10
Швайштейн Келя Ароновна (1899-1963) Б-2-3
Шванштейн Симон Эльевич (1893-1971) А-32а-12
Шванштейн Шмуил Эльевич (1897-1972) А-34а-8
Шванштейн Элька Шевелевна (1899-1981) А-32а-12
Шванштейн Яков Иосифович (1898-1952) Б-23-39
Швейцер Фрида Абрамовна (1906-1986) В-55а-6
Шевах Виктор Яковлевич (1907-1962) Б-40-41
Шевах Г.М. (1908-1981) Б-26-16
Шевкин Абрам Лейбович (1893-1972) А-34а-7
Шевкин Григорий Исаакович (?-2017) А-34а-6
Шевкина Анна Зусевна (1927-1972) А-36-25
Шевкина Мария Зусевна (1953-1972) А-30б-24
Шевкина Рахиля Гиршевна (1902-1972) А-34а-5
Шевход Двося Вульфовна (1902-1988) Б-31-5
Шевход Мина Мовшевна (?-?) Б-31-9
Шевченко Валерий Николаевич (1951-2005) Б-26-29
Шейдин Рухим Яковлевич (1893-1979) Б-26-19
Шейдина Блюма Иосифовна (1900-1954) Б-26-19
Шейкин Василий Яковлевич (1925-1981) А-26-30
Шейкин Лев Яковлевич (1936-1974) А-26-31
Шейкина Гита Израйлевна (1901-1977) А-26-33
Шейкина Рахиль Лейбовна (1910-1981) А-21-30
Шейкина Сима Натановна (1932-2001) А-26-29
Шейнин Александр Михайлович (1953-2011) Б-24-56
Шейнин Бенциан Григорьевич (1872-1938) А-7-54
Шейнин Давид Исаакович (1931-2012) Б-23-57
Шейнин Исаак Шаевич (1898-1941)** Б-25-49
Шейнин Михаил Исакович (1926-2000) Б-24-54
Шейнина Геня Лейбовна (1872-1951) Б-25-49
Шейнина Гинда Эйлевна (1906-1989) Б-15-14
Шейнина Песя Менделевна (1901-1963) Б-25-49
Шейнина Рохл Нохимовна (?-1939) А-7-9
Шейнина Цейта Хаимовна (1876-1935)* А-7-60
Шейнина Эсфирь Львовна (1922-2010) Б-24-55
Шейнкин Борис Файфелевич (1935-2015) В-19-24
Шейнкин Файвель Лейбович (1907-1987) В-44-8
Шейнкина Зоя Абрамовна (1907-1980) В-44-9
Шейнкина Марина Борисовна (1962-2016) В-19-24
Шейнкина Этта Лейбовна (1910-2002) А-21-29
Шейнсон Голда Мовшевна (1890-1963) Б-26-33
Шейнсон Маня Янкелевна (1919-2009) Б-26-41
Шейнсон Матвей Рахмилович (1913-1985) Б-26-41
Шейнсон Рахмил Мовшевич (1878-1931) Б-26-33
Шейсон Эстер (?-1937) А-18-39
Шельмейстер Моисей-Мендель Иоселевич (1894-1971) Б-43-2
Шельцин Еня Хононович (1928-2000) Б-47-41
Шельцин Хонон Евнович (1901-1973) Б-48-3
Шельцина Ольга Анатольевна (1905-1990) Б-48-2
Шельцина Фрида Григорьевна (1927-2003) Б-47-41
Шенделов Анатолий Васильевич (1936-1994) В-59-33
Шенделова Елизавета Семёновна (1937-2002) В-59-33
Шендерович Любовь Соломоновна (1935-2011) А-28-7
Шендерович Соломон Иосифович (1907-1993) А-28-8
Шенкер Наталья Михайловна (1941-2017) А-17-10
Шер Геня Львовна (1903-1980) В-45-3
Шер Лев Ефимович (1932-2018) В-45-2
Шер Сёма Ефимович (1940-1957) Б-30-10
Шерман Аркадий Фроимович (1908-1981) В-48-13
Шерман Белла Григорьевна (1935-1987) В-53-13
Шерман Даша Львовна (1905-1984) Б-18-21
Шерман Елизавета Самуйловна (1940-1942) В-33-18
Шерман Залман Моисеевич (1920-1980)  А-25-22
Шерман Ида Моисеевна (1917-1994) А-32б-22
Шерман Калман Иосифович (1935-1984) В-53-14
Шерман Мера Калмановна (1911-1989) В-64-13
Шерман Маня Мордуховна (1906-1992) В-47-6
Шерман Семён Кузьмич (1922-1981) В-47-16
Шерман Соломон Фроимович (1913-1944) В-33-18
Шерман Фаня Лазаревна (1909-1975) А-6-25
Шерман Хася Лейбовна (1892-1970) А-25-21
Шестнов Борис Иванович (1945-2004) А-33-7
Шеттер Исай Яковлевич (1898-1948) Б-10-37
Шефтель Хая Моисеевна (1903-1964) Б-36б-14
Шефтер Лея Абрамовна (1900-1995) Б-36а-5
Шефтер Раиса Залмановна (1931-2016) Б-36а-5
Шехтман Мая Иосифовна (1904-1975) В-27-11
Шехмейстер Сарра Пейсоховна (1878-1963) Б-4-4
Шехтмейстер М.А. (?-?) Б-7-16
Шехтмейстер М.Б. (1896-1962) Б-7-16
Шидлова Фаина Анатольевна (1951-1970) А-31-23
Шидловский Мендель Шоломович (1938-1973) А-30-8
Шидловский Семён Залманович (1922-1954) А-16-28
Шидовская Мера Бениаминовна (1902-1967) А-25-32
Шик Евгения Наумовна (1932-1997) А-32-11
Шик Григорий Моисеевич (1928-1982) Б-12-3
Шик Гутя Давыдовна (1902-1979) В-17-19
Шик Моисей Гиршевич (1894-1968) В-17-18
Шик Фаина Исааковна (1931-2006) Б-12-3
Шильмейстер Шейна Давидовна (1896-1961) Б-41-17
Шимбович Ревекка Пейсаховна (1920-2009) А-31-18
Шиницин Борис Ильич (1932-1991) Б-54-1
Шиницин Илья Борисович (1904-1969) Б-54-5
Шиницина Любовь Соломоновна (1928-1976) Б-52-28
Шиницина Ревека Яковлевна (1903-1965) Б-52-27
Шиницина Соня Мордуховна (1908-1985) Б-54-4
Шиницына Раиса Филипповна (1936-1991) Б-54-1
Шиф Авраам Айзикович (1925-1957) А-5б-16
Шиф Айзик Семёнович (1897-1963) А-6а-38
Шиф Мишенька (1958-1959) Б-32-21
Шиф Перла Калмовна (1899-1968) А-4-41
Шиф Пиня Симхович (1904-1968) Б-54-32
Шиф С.Р. (1875-1947) А-5а-9
Шиф Юда Семёнович (1894-1948) А-5б-8
Шиф Яков Юрьевич (1931-1982) А-7-73
Шифрин Меер Гилерович (1896-1958) Б-36-13
Школьник Абрам Гаврилович (1924-1968) В-17-12
Школьник Гавриил Шлёмович (1887-1958) Б-36-18
Школьник Гися Фишелевна (1890-1969) Б-36-19
Школьник Двейра Ароновна (1897-1978) А-30-11
Школьник Израиль Исаевич (1918-1984) А-18-2
Школьник Израиль Исакович (1889-1970) А-30-12
Школьник Израиль Шлёмович (1884-1967) В-15-5
Школьник Муся Юдовна (1880-1936)* А-31-64
Школьник Лев Иванович (1923-2002) А-17-1
Школьник Мовша-Шая Хаимович (1886-1968) Б-29-2
Школьник Сима Шлёмовна (1893-1971) В-8-4
Школьник Софья Израилевна (1922-1984) В-53-17
Школьник Тамара Залмановна (1948-2017) В-70-1
Школьник Фейга Израйлевна (1885-1961) Б-29-3
Школьник Фишель Гаврилович (1918-1961) Б-36-17
Школьник Хаим-Гирш Ицкович (1855-1936)* А-7в-16
Школьник Эстер Абрамовна (1893-1962) Б-41-9
Школьников Наум Павлович (1924-1997) А-1-4
Шкредо Таиса Шмидтовна (1917-2001) В-2-4
Шкроб Аркадий Эмануилович (1923-1999) В-41-12
Шкроб Фаина Моисеевна (1902-1979) В-41-11
Шлейкина Эстер Хаимовна (1916-1986) В-54-16
Шлейман Бэлла Абрамовна (1920-1988) В-62-19
Шлейман Давид Моисеевич (1912-1990) В-62-19
Шлейман Муся Вульфовна (1903-1980) В-46-27
Шлеймович Блюма Борисовна (1914-1994) А-16а-55
Шлеймович Борис Ефимович (1924-1989) А-18-71
Шлеймович Бронислава Давыдовна (1939-2016) В-73-18
Шлеймович Ефим Моисеевич (1901-1979) А-16б-6
Шлеймович Лев Самойлович (1905-1981)  А-16а-53
Шлеймович Лея Самойловна (1922-1981)* А-16а-54
Шлеймович Михаил Наумович (1898-1985) В-42-21
Шлеймович Перла Моисеевна (1895-1984) В-53-19
Шлеймович Римма Семёновна (1925-2007) А-18-72
Шлеймович Сима Абрамовна (1900-1975) А-16б-7
Шлеймович Яков Аронович (1936-2014) В-73-18
Шлык Лея Исаковна (1913-1965) Б-46-29
Шмерлинг Бейля-Рася Залмановна (1892-1971) А-27-9
Шмерлинг Зелик (?-1913) Б-36б-11
Шмерлинг Лея Мордуховна (1893-1963)* Б-4-7
Шмерлинг Липа Соломонович (1913-1988) В-63-8
Шмерлинг Марк Михайлович (1899-1963) Б-42-34
Шмерлинг Семён Григорьевич (1923-1970) А-27-10
Шметер Бася (?-1932) А-9-28
Шметер Израиль Исаакович (1905-1977) А-9-30
Шмидт Келя Марковна (1912-2009) Б-20-22
Шмидт Мордух Пейсохович (1878-1954) Б-22-22
Шмидт Слава Шаевна (1876-1957) Б-20-20
Шмидт Софья Марковна (1914-2001) В-38-14
Шмидт Хая Марковна (1901-1978) В-38-15
Шмоткин Самуил Юдович (1902-1969) А-34-23
Шмоткин Семён Иосифович (1905-1956) Б-30-16
Шмоткина Бэлла Григорьевна (1906-1986) Б-30-16
Шмоткина Тая Иосифовна (1916-1939) А-34-24
Шмуйлович Владимир Михайлович (1950-1965) Б-51-22
Шмуйлович Ефим Львович (1903-1990) В-55-27
Шмуйлович Залман Мовшевич (1901-1994) В-50-14
Шмуйлович Михаил Ефимович (1929-1995) В-55-27
Шмуйлович Розалия Михайловна (1889-1967) Б-37-1
Шмуйлович Серафима Менделевна (1903-1965) В-55-27
Шмуйлович Софья Вульфовна (1921-1993) Б-51-23
Шмуйлович Шая Зиськович (1883-1969) Б-37-1
Шмуйлович Эсфирь Менделевна (1902-1982) В-50-14
Шнайдман Самуил Ефимович (1925-1994) А-8-17
Шнайдман Михаил Ефимович (1926-1980) А-8-18
Шнееров Л.   А-25а-5
Шнеерова Р.Л.   А-7а-53
Шнеерова Фаня Наумовна (1898-1965) Б-46-34
Шнейвайс Еха Ерухимовна (1905-1962) А-4-40
Шнейвальс Аркадий Ефимович (1908-1948) А-5б-3
Шнейвас Абрам-Аба Лейбович (1908-1975) Б-52-8
Шнейдер Овсей Лейбович (1903-1943)** А-31б-43
Шнейдер Фрида Моисеевна (1907-1976) А-31б-43
Шнейдер Эллочка Григорьевна (1986-1986) В-55-11
Шнейдерман Евгения Александровна (1930-1993) А-33-14
Шнейдерман Завель Хаимович (1897-1978) В-38-17
Шнейдерман Лазарь Григорьевич (1888-1976) А-15-10
Шнейдерман Лев Григорьевич (1895-1945)** А-16-5
Шнейдерман Маня Абрамовна (1900-1989) А-15-9
Шнейдерман Меня Завелевич (1920-1993) А-33-13
Шнейдерман Михаил Соломонович (1911-1992) А-12-4
Шнейдерман Песя Нотовна (1897-1983) В-38-16
Шнейдерман Татьяна Исааковна (1904-1987) В-60-17
Шнейдерман Роза Исааковна (1907-1968) Б-6-8
Шнейдерман Фрума Янкелевна (1886-1963) Б-6-9
Шнейдерман Шейна-Рися Гершевна (1898-1973) Б-17-4
Шнеур Абрам Бениаминович (1925-1945)** А-13-47
Шнеур Вениямин Шмарьевич (1895-1942) А-13-44
Шнеур Вульф Самуйлович (1898-1983) А-24б-4
Шнеур Дыня Ароновна (1896-1977) А-13-43
Шнеур-Залман сын Иегуды Керлин   А-29-57
Шнеур Ривека Залмоновна (1903-1963) А-24б-4
Шнеур Яков Бениаминович (1918-1942)** А-13-46
Шноль Григорий Борисович (1905-1971) Б-46-3
Шноль Мария Исааковна (1901-1980) А-8-10
Шойхет Хаим Соломонович (1913-1952) Б-22-42
Шофман Исаак Семёнович (1907-1981) В-44-25
Шофман Роза Львовна (1906-1979) В-44-24
Шпильман Маша Абрамовна (1886-1963) Б-43-38
Шрейберг Марк Зиновьевич (1901-1942)** В-53-32
Шрейдер Лев Ефимович (1920-1995) А-16-1
Штарх Абрам Соломонович (1917-1985) Б-35а-5
Штейдерман Завель Хаимович (1897-1978) В-38-17
Штейман Любовь Шаевна (1950-2004) В-69-14
Штейман Мария Яковлевна (1923-1987) В-60-31
Штейман София Романовна (1905-1993) А-32а-5
Штейман Шая Шмойлович (1895-1960) Б-40-6
Штейн Ида Михелевна (1902-1980) В-45-21
Штейн Рахиль Еселевна (1885-1956) Б-26-12
Штейн Семён Семенович (1904-1995) А-34-9
Штейнбах Роза Менделевна (1898-1967) В-13-10
Штейнбах Гися Янкелевна (1927-1999) В-32-11
Штейнбах Юрий Семёнович (1929-2016) В-32-12
Штейнберг Григорий Моисеевич (1947-1970) А-30-21
Штейнберг Сима Рувимовна (1912-1978) А-30-20
Штейнгорд Анна Вульфовна (1928-1991) А-24б-4
Штейнкляпер Борис Исакович (1929-2008) Б-43-44
Штейнкляпер Фрейда Янкелевна (1925-2010) Б-43-44
Штейнцайг Брайна Мовшевна (1896-1976) В-30-6
Штейнцайг Ефим Львович (1932-2016) В-74-12
Штейнцайг Яков Моисеевич (1893-1967) Б-24-2
Штейфман Рива Львовна (1903-1980) А-7в-15
Штер Ася Бенциановна (?-1918) Б-45-35
Штерн-Кастелянская Дора Соломоновна (1898-1975) А-32б-14
Штерн Сара Шендеровна (1864-1941) А-32б-15
Штробель Зинаида Эфроимовна (1923-1990) В-56-31
Штукмейстер Семён Ефимович (1925-1990) В-69-24
Штукмейтер Самуил Янкелевич (1880-1961) Б-38-31
Штурин Абрам Мовшевич (1893-1956) Б-14-7
Штурин Григорий Абрамович (1931-1982) В-6-12
Штурина Бронислава Фишелевна (1950-2008) А-1-16
Штурина Елена Михайловна (1927-1993) В-6-11
Штурина Эстра Михайловна (1900-1975) Б-13-2
Шуб Абрам Борисович (1921-1941)** В-23-19
Шуб Белла Зиновьевна (1904-1963) Б-48-16
Шуб Борух Ицков (1887-1976) В-29-9
Шуб Косовер-Наум Менделевич (1904-1937) Б-48-16
Шуб Марьяся Шоломовна (1896-1978)*** В-23-19
Шуб Самуил Александрович (1911-1993) В-65-23
Шуб Фаина Абрамовна (1922-1991) В-66-31
Шубара Вера Ивановна (1936-2016) В-71-29
Шубик Григорий Михайлович (1899-1970) А-17б-1
Шубин Афроим Менделевич (1900-1973) Б-48-23
Шубин Хаим Мовшевич (1865-1931) А-16а-32
Шубина Стера Янкелевна (1895-1964) Б-48-22
Шуголь Геня Михайловна (1911-1992) А-8-5
Шуголь Касриель Михайлович (1915-1995) А-35-7
Шуголь Марьяся Шаевна (1915-1999) А-35-8
Шуголь Эмма Абрамовна (1950-2008) В-70-21
Шульгейфер Зинаида Ефимовна (1935-1962) А-17а-1
Шульгейфер Иосиф Аронович (?-1889) А-17а-2
Шулькин Давид Маркович (1898-1977) А-8-53
Шулькин Яков Львович (1886-1939) А-6а-26
Шульман Вера Михайловна (1907-1992) В-42-18
Шульман Виленин Янкелевич (1937-2015) В-42-19
Шульман Вихна Абрамовна (1903-1987) В-60-27
Шульман Лев Абрамович (1924-1987) В-60-23
Шульман Лия Менделевна (1928-2001) В-60-23
Шульман Лейб Мордухович (1889-1971) А-23-11
Шульман Михаил Львович (1949-2005) В-69-7
Шульман Р.М. (1893-1967) В-14-9
Шульман Хася Юдовна (1900-1983) В-14-8
Шульман Шейна Менделевна (1887-1974) А-12-13
Шульман Эсфирь Иосифовна (1904-1982) В-51-30
Шульман Янкель Иосифович (1904-1979) В-42-17
Шульрихтер Самуил Иосифович (1899-1941)** В-42-12
Шульрихтер Фрида Шнееровна (1900-1979) В-42-12
Шульц Галя Лейбовна (1910-1992) В-55-30
Шульц Изенька (1930-1941) В-55-30
Шульц Михаил Борисович (1903-1985) В-55-30
Шуляцкий Владимир Александрович (1927-1999) Б-15-3
Шумахер Черня Копелевна (1893-1987) В-60-7
Шур Аркадий Моисеевич (1930-2017) В-75-6
Шуриц Борис Абрамович (1910-1981) А-7-71
Шусман Лев Хаскелевич (1924-1943)** А-21-27
Шусман Хаскель Беркович (1894-1942) А-21-26
Шусман Циля Моисеевна (1897-1990) А-21-26
Шустер Александр Юрьевич (1909-1961) Б-9-29
Шустер Белла Львовна (1919-2010) А-32а-30
Шустер Давид Лейбович (1919-1994) В-65-16
Шустер Иосиф Яковлевич (1891-1935) А-33-38
Шустер Исаак Иосифович (1924-1987) А-32а-30
Шустер Лилия Давыдовна (1947-1951) Б-25-51
Шустер Раиса Исааковна (1950-1973) А-33-37
Шустер Софья Львовна (1896-1974) А-33-38
Шустерман Анна Менделевна (1923-1984) В-53-35
Шустерман Берта Семёновна (1890-1976) А-14-3
Шустерман Борис Залманович (1924-1984) В-53-35
Шустерман Борис Михайлович (1888-1967) Б-18-1
Шустерман Залман Беркович (1898-1962) Б-41-25
Шустерман Залман Вульфович (1886-1946) А-14-4
Шустерман Рувим Зеликович (1901-1964) Б-31-37
Шустерман Рахиль Рувимовна (1930-1997) В-53-25
Шустерман Стерна Вульфовна (1901-1961) Б-41-24
Шустерман Циля Борисовна (1947-1948) Б-12-28
Шустеф Анна Львовна (1891-1976) Б-47-26
Шустеф Дина Яковлевна (1919-1982) Б-47-25
Шустеф Макс Данилович (1889-1965) Б-47-24
Шуфель Вера Михайловна (1929-?) В-61-6
Шуфель Евгения Михайловна (1935-2010) В-61-6
Шуфель Михаил Захарович (1904-1963) Б-42-36
Шуфель София Яковлевна (1908-1979) Б-42-35
Шухман Григорий Наумович (1895-1966) Б-54-22
Шухман Римма Григорьевна (1902-1982) В-57-22